Aug 28, 2010 - 0 Comments - Sponsorship -

After the Hungarien Track Championship Szalontay Sándor and Veres Ádám competed again in Prostejov.
Remember… Sanyi and Ádám wins 3 gold medal a few days ago.
At that time they was very convincing… unfortunately in Prostejov the enemy was too strong, yet..

ST. Č. KÓD UCI PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO KLUB KATEGORIE ČAS
Race no. UCI code Surname and name Team Category Time Time
MUŽI 200m / MEN 200m
Kvalifikace / Qualification
1 13 POL19891103 TEKLIŇSKI Adrian POLAND Moins de 23 11.013
2 3 CZE19851204 PTÁČNÍK Adam ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE 11.153
3 17 POL19890216 DABKOWSKI Konrad POLAND Moins de 23 11.157
4 12 POL19870519 BIELECKI Maciej POLAND ELITE 11.162
5 1 CZE19880829 ŠPIČKA Denis ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 11.167
6 2 CZE19870604 BÁBEK Tomáš ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE 11.170
7 16 POL19900108 SARNECKI Rafal POLAND Moins de 23 11.190
8 4 CZE19851208 DITZEL Filip ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE 11.296
9 18 POL19910704 MAKSEL Krzysztof POLAND Moins de 23 11.351
10 14 POL19870425 SZYMANEK Krzysztof POLAND ELITE 11.355
11 19 POL19910108 LASKOWSKI Pawel POLAND Moins de 23 11.410
12 15 POL19900220 DREJGIER Grzegorz POLAND Moins de 23 11.479
13 7 CZE19910621 MATĚJKA Karel ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 11.491
14 6 CZE19890329 VOJTA Lubomír ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 11.517
15 22 AUT19850726 SELZER Clemens AUSTRIA ELITE 11.533
16 20 POL19910911 BLASZCZYK Amadeus POLAND Moins de 23 11.668
17 21 AUT19861008 BALDAUF Daniel AUSTRIA ELITE 11.719
18 32 CZE 19920818 Rajs David TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň JUNIOR 11.721
19 5 CZE19900717 FEIFERLÍK Martin ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 11.723
20 30 CZE19930208 WAGNER Robin SKC Prostějov Junior 11.725
21 28 HUN19900703 SZALONTAY Sándor HUNGARY Moins de 23 11.774
22 34 SUI19831230 DENNLER Simon SWISS CYCLING ELITE 12.111
23 8 CZE19890317 ŘEHOŘ Aleš ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 12.218
24 26 AUT19900729 GELOSKY Lukas AUSTRIA Moins de 23 12.285
25 29 HUN19900320 VERES Ádám HUNGARY Moins de 23 12.290
26 11 SUI19840603 FURRER Felix SWISS CYCLING ELITE 12.339
27 27 AUT19910411 IMREK Christopher AUSTRIA Moins de 23 12.358
28 9 SUI19860812 JANSEN David SWISS CYCLING ELITE 12.451
29 31 CZE19780626 ŠKEŘÍK Martin ALK Uniqa Jihlava ELITE 12.710
30 33 CZE 19920411 Rubáš Michal TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň JUNIOR 12.750
Výsledková listina / Result list
ST. Č. KÓD UCI PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO KLUB KATEGORIE ČAS
Race no. UCI code Surname and name Team Category Time
MUŽI keirin / MEN keirin
Round 1 – Heat 1
1 3 CZE19851204 PTÁČNÍK Adam ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE 11.770
2 22 AUT19850726 SELZER Clemens AUSTRIA ELITE
3 1 CZE19880829 ŠPIČKA Denis ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23
4 21 AUT19861008 BALDAUF Daniel AUSTRIA ELITE
5 28 HUN19900703 SZALONTAY Sándor HUNGARY Moins de 23
6 11 SUI19840603 FURRER Felix SWISS CYCLING ELITE
Round 1 – Heat 2
1 2 CZE19870604 BÁBEK Tomáš ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE 11.450
2 17 POL19890216 DABKOWSKI Konrad POLAND Moins de 23
3 16 POL19900108 SARNECKI Rafal POLAND Moins de 23
4 13 POL19891103 TEKLIŇSKI Adrian POLAND Moins de 23
5 30 CZE19930208 WAGNER Robin SKC Prostějov Junior
6 34 SUI19831230 DENNLER Simon SWISS CYCLING ELITE
počet závodíků / num. of riders: 12
Final – 7.-12. place
7. 13 POL19891103 TEKLIŇSKI Adrian POLAND Moins de 23 11.610
8. 21 AUT19861008 BALDAUF Daniel AUSTRIA ELITE
9. 30 CZE19930208 WAGNER Robin SKC Prostějov Junior
10. 28 HUN19900703 SZALONTAY Sándor HUNGARY Moins de 23
11. 34 SUI19831230 DENNLER Simon SWISS CYCLING ELITE
12. 11 SUI19840603 FURRER Felix SWISS CYCLING ELITE
Final – 1.-6. place
1. 1 CZE19880829 ŠPIČKA Denis ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23 11.920
2. 17 POL19890216 DABKOWSKI Konrad POLAND Moins de 23
3. 2 CZE19870604 BÁBEK Tomáš ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE
4. 3 CZE19851204 PTÁČNÍK Adam ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE
5. 22 AUT19850726 SELZER Clemens AUSTRIA ELITE
6. 16 POL19900108 SARNECKI Rafal POLAND Moins de 23 REL. C5
final classification
1. 1 CZE19880829 ŠPIČKA Denis ASO DUKLA  BRNO Moins de 23
2. 17 POL19890216 DABKOWSKI Konrad POLAND Moins de 23
3. 2 CZE19870604 BÁBEK Tomáš ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE
4. 3 CZE19851204 PTÁČNÍK Adam ASO DUKLA  BRNO ELITE
5. 22 AUT19850726 SELZER Clemens AUSTRIA ELITE
6. 16 POL19900108 SARNECKI Rafal POLAND Moins de 23
7. 13 POL19891103 TEKLIŇSKI Adrian POLAND Moins de 23
8. 21 AUT19861008 BALDAUF Daniel AUSTRIA ELITE
9. 30 CZE19930208 WAGNER Robin SKC Prostějov Junior
10. 28 HUN19900703 SZALONTAY Sándor HUNGARY Moins de 23
11. 34 SUI19831230 DENNLER Simon SWISS CYCLING ELITE
12. 11 SUI19840603 FURRER Felix SWISS CYCLING ELITE

more info about the all results here


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *